ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 14597027
nr 1459 7027
Curt Stoopendaal
(1893-1927), Sverige
Curt Stoopendaal (1893-1927), Sweden. Hundspann. Signed. Proveniens familjen Nyström Stoopendaal. Watercolour, Image dimensions: 23x14cm, outer dimensions including frame: 36x26cm,
WATERCOLOUR, Hundspann. Signerad. Proveniens familjen Nyström Stoopendaal. Akvarell, bildmått: 23x14cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 36x26cm
Curt Nyström-Stoopendaal, Swedish painter, born 1893, dead 1927.
700
SEK 600
Monday April 4 2022
at 18:49:28
300 kr
500 kr
450 kr
500 kr (Robot)
Curt Stoopendaal
Read more about Curt Stoopendaal